Sveriges mest populära poddar
The Pastor Wife Life
The Pastor Wife Life

120: Making Your Ministry At Home Your First Ministry with Christy Sellers

50 min•24 februari 2022

Om avsnittet

Send Ashley a text!

Christy Sellers is a mama of many and on today's episode she is sharing the importance of keeping your ministry at home your first ministry. With practical tips and timeless truths, this episode is packed full of inspiration!

- - - - -
Join the Private Facebook Community

The Pastor Wife Life group on Facebook is a private group just for you! We'd love to connect with you.

Survey for Pastors' Wives

I would love for you to take a few minutes and fill out the ANONYMOUS survey I created. Your answers will help me make the PWP better!

Be A Guest on The Pastor Wife Life

Go to the FAQ page to find out how you can be on an episode of the PWP. I promise - it's painless!

Subscribe to The Pastor Wife Life

The Pastor Wife Life on Apple Podcasts

The Pastor Wife Life on Android

The Pastor Wife Life on Spotify

- - - - -

Join the Private Facebook Community

The Pastor Wife Life group on Facebook is a private group just for you! We'd love to connect with you.

Be A Guest on The Pastor Wife Life

Go to the FAQ page to find out how you can be on an episode of the PWP. I promise - it's painless!



The Pastor Wife Life med Ashley McLoud finns tillgänglig på flera plattformar. Informationen på denna sida kommer från offentliga podd-flöden.